- 3 Beds4 Baths2,232 SqFt1/30 30Active
$2,650,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,232 SqFt1/20 20Active
$11,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt1/18 18Active
$13,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt1/19 19Active
$1,450,000
$3,170,000
$3,550,000
10.7%8610 SE Harbour Island WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458
3 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt
Listed by Waterfront Properties & Club C

$1,360,000
$1,450,000
6.2%5510 N Ocean DR #4a, Singer Island, FL 33404
2 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$975,000
$975,000
81 Fairview E, Tequesta, FL 33469
4 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt
Listed by Active Life Properties, LLC

$915,000
$949,000
3.6%15174 85th AVE N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
3 Beds2 Baths2,767 SqFt
Listed by Berman Realty

$900,000
$929,000
3.1%7206 Rockwood RD, Jupiter, FL 33458
5 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt
Listed by Water Pointe Realty Group

$448,000
$485,000
7.6%366 SE Galleon LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
4 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt
Listed by Active Life Properties, LLC